Patch Cords

Products

Article Number
Name
Description
Article number695004812
NameHPC SMS SC/APC SC/APC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS SC/APC SC/APC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004813
NameHPC SMS SC/UPC LC/UPC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS SC/UPC LC/UPC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004814
NameHPC SMS SC/APC SC/UPC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS SC/APC SC/UPC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004815
NameHPC SMS LC/APC LC/APC 1.2 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS LC/APC LC/APC 1.2 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004831
NameHPC SMS LC/UPC SC/APC 2.0 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS LC/UPC SC/APC 2.0 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004832
NameHPC SMS SC/APC SC/APC 2.0 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS SC/APC SC/APC 2.0 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004838
NameHPC SMS LC/APC SC/APC 1.2 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS LC/APC SC/APC 1.2 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004839
NameHPC SMS LC/APC LC/UPC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS LC/APC LC/UPC 1.6 mm 4,5 m G657
Article number695004840
NameHPC SMS LC/APC LC/UPC 1.6 mm 2,5 m G657
DescriptionHPC SMS LC/APC LC/UPC 1.6 mm 2,5 m G657
Article number695004923
NameHPC SMD LC/PC LC/PC 2.0 mm 4,5 m G657A1
DescriptionHPC SMD LC/PC LC/PC 2.0 mm 4,5 m G657A1
Article number695004892
NameHPC SMS SC/APC 0.9 mm G657A1
DescriptionHPC SMS SC/APC 0.9 mm G657A1
Article number695005523
NameHPC SMS LC/UPC LC/APC 2 mm YELLOW 3 m
DescriptionHPC SMS LC/UPC LC/APC 2 mm YELLOW 3 m

Technologies

Hirschmann Provider Products

HFC Technologies

Hirschmann Provider Products

RFoG Networks

Hirschmann Provider Products

Optical FTTX networks video overlay

Hirschmann Provider Products

Digital Access Nodes

Hirschmann Multimedia
Hirschmann In-home Multimedia Products
Hirschmann Multimedia Business Solutions
Hirschmann Industrial Network Solutions

MEET US AT THE
ANGA COM CONFERENCE

10-12 May 2022

HALL: 7   |   STAND: A50

We are pleased to announce that we will be present at the ANGA COM in Cologne this year. We are welcoming you to our stand to give you all the details and updates about our Provider Products!

Learn all about Provider Products.
Come to the ANGA COM conference.

MEET US AT THE
ANGA COM CONFERENCE

10-12 May 2022

HALL: 7   |   STAND: A50

We are pleased to announce that we will be present at the ANGA COM in Cologne this year. We are welcoming you to our stand to give you all the details and updates about our Provider Products!

Learn all about Provider Products.
Come to the ANGA COM conference.

Technologies

Hirschmann Provider Products

Modular high frequency and optical products

Hirschmann Provider Products

Optical FTTX networks: nodes, EDFAs

Hirschmann Provider Products

Radio Frequency Over Glass (RFoG) OBI-free

Hirschmann Provider Products

Ethernet Over Coax (EoC)

Hirschmann Multimedia
Hirschmann In-home Multimedia Products
Hirschmann Multimedia Business Solutions
Hirschmann Industrial Network Solutions